Interclubs Namur Femmes

  Provinciale 1 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Beezoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. E.B.S. B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rouillon A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ermeton A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Chastres A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Moustier B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 1 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Gembloux A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Loyers B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gedinne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Andoy A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Moustier C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Philippeville B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 2 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Andenne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. La Cipale B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bunny A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gesves A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Vodecee A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Patria Beauraing A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 2 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Rail Club Namur A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Couvin A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. E.B.S. D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Philippeville C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Barrage A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. St-Marc A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 2 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. TT S-M-S A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ligny A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Malonne C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gembloux B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Vedrinamur D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. E.B.S. C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 2 D  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Moustier D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Les Isnes A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Floreffe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. St-Louis Rosee A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Somzee A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Doische A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Leuze 65 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gembloux C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Vedrinamur F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Andenne C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Flawinne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. TT Rhisnes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Bossiere A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. TT S-M-S B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Sauveniere A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gembloux D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mickey A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Moustier E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Vedrinamur E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Andenne B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. La Cipale C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. TT Rhisnes A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. St-Marc B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Champ D'En Haut B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 D  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Ermeton B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Treignes A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Somzee B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Patria Beauraing B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Evrehailles A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rouillon B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 E  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Palette Djobine A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hastiere A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. T.Y.P. St-Aubin A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Treignes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Somzee C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Profondeville A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Burnot A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Floreffe B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rail Club Namur B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Moustier F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Palette Club Fossoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Moustier G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Palette Club Fossoise B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gembloux E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Malonne D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mickey B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Andenne D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. La Cipale D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Loyers C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mont Pcbv B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Andoy B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 D  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Vedrinamur G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. St-Marc C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Havelange A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bunny B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mont Pcbv A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 E  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Vodecee B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Philippeville E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Fraire A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Patria Beauraing C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Forbot Dinant A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. St-Louis Rosee B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 F  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Thyria A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Couvin B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Thy-Le-Bauduin A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Philippeville D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Corenne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0