Interclubs BBW Hommes

  Provinciale 1 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Eveil B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Manneken-Ping A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Smash Evere A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mont St Guibert B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gremlins A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 1 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Ottignies A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Eveil C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 2 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Hamme Mille B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. R.C.T.T.A. A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Puma Rixensart B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gremlins B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Set-Jet Fleur Bleue A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 2 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Logis Auderghem K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Puma Rixensart A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Eveil D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ottignies B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hamme Mille C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 2 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Blocry A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Palhu A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Manneken-Ping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ottignies D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mont St Guibert D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Blocry B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Eveil E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bmw21 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Perwez E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Smash Evere B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mont St Guibert C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Karreveldoise Etterbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bmw21 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Logis Auderghem M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Puma Rixensart C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gremlins C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Set-Jet Fleur Bleue B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Eveil F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Witterzee A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ottignies C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 3 D  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Charles Quint A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Witterzee B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Manneken-Ping C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hamme Mille D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Palhu B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bmw21 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Smash Evere C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hamme Mille E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Fonteny Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Blocry C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Safran A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Ottignies E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Fonteny Genappe B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mont St Guibert E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gremlins D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Paluc A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Set-Jet Fleur Bleue D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Eveil G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bmw21 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Perwez I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Puma Rixensart D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bmw21 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Manneken-Ping D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem Q 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. R.C.T.T.A. B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 4 D  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Royal Clabecq E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Karreveldoise Etterbeek B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Muppets A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Witterzee C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Smash Evere D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 5 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Smash Evere E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ping Defre A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ottignies G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain Q 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Blocry D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hamme Mille H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gremlins E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 5 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Logis Auderghem S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Puma Rixensart E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Set-Jet Fleur Bleue E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Muppets B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Witterzee D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hamme Mille F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 5 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Rep Nivelles G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. R.C.T.T.A. C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel Q 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Mont St Guibert F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 5 D  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Arc En Ciel R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Beauchamp A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ottignies F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gremlins F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Eveil H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 5 E  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Alpa Xl L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bmw21 F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Set-Jet Fleur Bleue F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hamme Mille G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. R.C.T.T.A. D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Paluc B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Charles Quint B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 6 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Braine L'Alleud V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hamme Mille I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ping Defre B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 6 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Manneken-Ping F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Smash Evere F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Puma Rixensart F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ping Defre C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Witterzee F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 6 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Logis Auderghem T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal 1865 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ottignies H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Bmw21 G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. R.C.T.T.A. E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 6 D  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Piranha K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Manneken-Ping E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Woluwe K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Fonteny Genappe D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Eveil I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ping Defre D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wavre-Walhain T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 6 E  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Braine L'Alleud Q 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Set-Jet Fleur Bleue G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Fonteny Genappe C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Piranha I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Karreveldoise Etterbeek C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Charles Quint C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Provinciale 6 F  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Blocry E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Royal Clabecq K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Palhu C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rep Nivelles K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Witterzee E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Le Moulin K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Beauchamp B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Arc En Ciel U 0 0 0 0 0 0 0