Interclub National Hommes

  Superdivision    
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. La Villette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Diest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Sokah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Nodo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Tiege 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Vedrinamur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. E.B.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. TT Sud Telecom Virton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Don Bosco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Nationale 1 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Donald A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Alpa Xl A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gullegem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rooigem-Gent A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Tiege A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. R.R. Basecles A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Braine L'Alleud A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Vedrinamur B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hoeselt A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Dylan Berlaar A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Sokah A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. La Cipale A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Nationale 1 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Hasselt A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Sportline A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Nodo A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. E.B.S. A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Vedrinamur A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Retinne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Patria Castellinoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Cajmir A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Schulen A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Diest A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Astrid A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Nationale 2 A  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Braine L'Alleud B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. TTC Gent B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gierle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. La Cipale B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Sokah B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Don Bosco A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Donald B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Schulen C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Astrid D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Rooigem-Gent B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Perwez A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. CTT Chatelet B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Nationale 2 B  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Lauwe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ecurie A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Minerois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Aye A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Smash Dolfijn A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Ans A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. CTT Chatelet A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. E.B.S. B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Merelbeke A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Hoeselt B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Dylan Berlaar B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Nationale 2 C  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Arc En Ciel A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Schulen B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. La Villette A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Melreux A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Zandvoorde A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. R.R. Basecles B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Champ D'En Haut A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. TTC Gent A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Salamander A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Wanze A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. AFP Antwerpen A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Astrid C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Nationale 2 D  
Pos. Equipe RJ RG RN FF MG MP Pts.
0. Hasselt B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Excelsior A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Nodo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Stekene A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Zoersel A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. TTC Manage A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Vervia A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Jamoigne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Astrid B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Diest B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Logis Auderghem B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0. Gullegem B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0